If there are still any questions left, contact us.

Waiting room

Khoda Galyna Anatoliivna Secretary (044) 521-33-53, 63-53,
fax (044) 521-35-50
room 94

Administrative and managerial staff

Usatenko Galyna Olehivna Head of the preparatory department (044) 521-33-53, 63-53 room 94-А
Kruhlii Alina Mykolayivna Deputy Head of Work with Foreign Citizens (044) 521-33-20, 63-20 room 96
Zadorozhna Olena Serhiivna Deputy Head of Academic Affairs of Foreign Citizens ( pre-university training) (044) 521-33-53, 26-03 room 92
Fokin Serhii Serhiiovych Deputy Head on strategic communications (044) 521-33-53, 29-30 room 93-А
Tsarenko Dmytro Mykolayovych Deputy Head of Development (044) 521-35-68 room 97

Department of Organizational Affairs

Shapovalova Anna Oleksandrivna Head of Department ( organization of the introductory company ) (044) 521-33-53, 63-53 room 88
Malatsay Yevhen Leonidovych Deputy Chief (migration issues, registration of temporary residence permits, registration of residence) (044) 521-33-87, 63-87 room 98
Radyuk Serhii Mykolayovych Deputy Chief (renewal, transfer; internship; nostrification of educational documents ) (044) 431-04-09, 64-09 room 99
Maneliuk Alina Volodymyrivna documentary support of the introductory campaign (044) 521-33-53, 63-53 room 88
Kryvoruchenko Inna Olexandrivna registration of residence of foreign citizens (044) 521-33-87, 63-87 room 98
Lynnyk Yuliia Mykolaivna acceptance of documents for pre-university training (Ukrainian and Russian languages) (044) 431-04-09, 64-09 room 99
Kovalchuk Maxim Serhiiovych acceptance of documents for pre-university training (English) (044) 431-04-39, 64-39 room 93

Information and analytical department

Didych Natalia Petrivna Head of Department (044) 521-33-20, 29-30 room 93-А
Fokin Olexander Serhiiovych Deputy Chief (issuance of invitations to come to study) (044) 431-04-39, 64-39 room 93
Cherniak Anatolii Ivanovych document management and communication with the University departments (044) 431-04-09, 64-09 room 99

Department for Educational Work of Foreign Citizens

Sinkova Valentyna Valeriivna Head of Department (044) 521-35-87, 65-87 room 90
Kutsenko Yuliia Andriivna An educational part (monitoring of educational process - bachelor, master programms) (044) 521-35-63, 65-63 room 89
Ratych Serhii Borysovych accommodation in a dormitory and monitoring of the educational process. (044) 521-35-63, 65-63 room 89
Bokhankova Tetiana Mykolaivna signing contracts for the training and monitoring of the educational process - Ph.D. (044) 521-35-63, 65-63 room 89
Kalenyk Oleksandr Oleksandrovych scheduling and classroom fund of pre-university training (044) 521-33-53, 26-03 room 92
Lynnyk Natalia Mykolaivna documentary support of the educational process of pre-university training (044) 521-33-53, 26-03 room 92
Rafalska Olena Yevheniivna  leading methodologist of pre-university training (044) 521-33-53, 26-03 room 92
Kokhan Anatolii Danylovych  library fund (044) 521-33-53, 29-55 room 15
Lykhodiy Olena Oleksiivna archive of personal files of students and listeners (044) 521-35-63, 65-63 room 89

Institute of Geology

Danylo Anna Hryhoriivna Laboratory assistant of the department of pre-university training (044) 521-32-43, 62-43 room 306